Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Peikulam Chennai 05:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sathankulam Chennai 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Menganapuram Chennai 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Paramankurichi Chennai 07:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 07:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kurukku Salai Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eppodumvendran Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ettayapuram Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pandalgudi Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Aruppukottai Bypass Chennai 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Peikulam 06:02 PM 06:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sathankulam 06:02 PM 06:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Menganapuram 06:02 PM 06:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Paramankurichi 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Udangudi 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kulasekarapattinam 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kayalpattinam 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 06:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 06:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 06:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 06:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 06:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kurukku Salai 06:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Eppodumvendran 06:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 06:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram 06:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Pandalgudi 06:02 PM 03:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai Bypass 06:02 PM 03:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai Bye pass 06:02 PM 03:02 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
41