Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sathankulam 08:11 PM 07:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Menganapuram 08:11 PM 07:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Nazareth 08:11 PM 07:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Alwarthirunagiri 08:11 PM 07:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kurumbur 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sonaganvilai 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kayalpattinam 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kurukku Salai 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Eppodumvendran 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Pandalgudi 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai Bypass 08:11 PM 04:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai Bye pass 08:11 PM 04:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sathankulam Chennai 06:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Menganapuram Chennai 06:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Nazareth Chennai 07:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Alwarthirunagiri Chennai 07:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kurumbur Chennai 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sonaganvilai Chennai 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kayalpattinam Chennai 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 08:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 09:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 09:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 09:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 09:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 09:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 10:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kurukku Salai Chennai 10:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Eppodumvendran Chennai 10:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 10:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Ettayapuram Chennai 10:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Pandalgudi Chennai 11:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Aruppukottai Bypass Chennai 11:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Bye pass Chennai 11:11 PM 06:11 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Peikulam Chennai 05:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sathankulam Chennai 05:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Menganapuram Chennai 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Paramankurichi Chennai 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 08:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kurukku Salai Chennai 09:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eppodumvendran Chennai 09:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 09:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ettayapuram Chennai 09:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pandalgudi Chennai 10:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Aruppukottai Bypass Chennai 10:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
41
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Peikulam 07:11 PM 06:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Sathankulam 07:11 PM 06:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Menganapuram 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramankurichi 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Udangudi 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Kulasekarapattinam 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Kayalpattinam 07:11 PM 05:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Kurukku Salai 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Eppodumvendran 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 07:11 PM 04:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram 07:11 PM 03:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Pandalgudi 07:11 PM 03:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai Bypass 07:11 PM 03:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai Bye pass 07:11 PM 02:11 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,149.00 49
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Peikulam 06:11 PM 06:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sathankulam 06:11 PM 06:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Menganapuram 06:11 PM 06:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Paramankurichi 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Udangudi 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kulasekarapattinam 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kayalpattinam 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 06:11 PM 05:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 06:11 PM 04:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 06:11 PM 04:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 06:11 PM 04:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 06:11 PM 04:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kurukku Salai 06:11 PM 04:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Eppodumvendran 06:11 PM 04:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 06:11 PM 04:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram 06:11 PM 04:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Pandalgudi 06:11 PM 03:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai Bypass 06:11 PM 03:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai Bye pass 06:11 PM 03:11 AM Seater : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 980.00
41