Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Peikulam 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sathankulam 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Menganapuram 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Paramankurichi 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Udangudi 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kulasekarapattinam 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kayalpattinam 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kurukku Salai 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Eppodumvendran 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram 06:08 PM 03:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Pandalgudi 06:08 PM 03:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai Bypass 06:08 PM 03:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai Bye pass 06:08 PM 02:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pothakalanvilai Chennai 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pothakalanvilai Maduranthakam 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pothakalanvilai Melmaruvathur 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mudalur Chennai 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mudalur Maduranthakam 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mudalur Melmaruvathur 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sathankulam Chennai 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sathankulam Maduranthakam 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sathankulam Melmaruvathur 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Menganapuram Chennai 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Menganapuram Maduranthakam 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Menganapuram Melmaruvathur 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Paramankurichi Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Paramankurichi Maduranthakam 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Paramankurichi Melmaruvathur 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Udangudi Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Udangudi Maduranthakam 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Udangudi Melmaruvathur 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kayamozhi Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kayamozhi Maduranthakam 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kayamozhi Melmaruvathur 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kulasekarapattinam Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kulasekarapattinam Maduranthakam 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kulasekarapattinam Melmaruvathur 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thiruchendhur Maduranthakam 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thiruchendhur Melmaruvathur 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kayalpattinam Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kayalpattinam Maduranthakam 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kayalpattinam Melmaruvathur 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Arumuganeri Maduranthakam 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Arumuganeri Melmaruvathur 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor South Maduranthakam 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor South Melmaruvathur 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor North Maduranthakam 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor North Melmaruvathur 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mukkani Maduranthakam 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mukkani Melmaruvathur 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Palayakayal Maduranthakam 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Palayakayal Melmaruvathur 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper SPIC Nagar Maduranthakam 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper SPIC Nagar Melmaruvathur 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tuticorin Maduranthakam 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tuticorin Melmaruvathur 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kurukku Salai Chennai 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kurukku Salai Maduranthakam 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kurukku Salai Melmaruvathur 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eppodumvendran Chennai 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eppodumvendran Maduranthakam 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eppodumvendran Melmaruvathur 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pandalgudi Chennai 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pandalgudi Maduranthakam 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pandalgudi Melmaruvathur 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Aruppukottai Bypass Chennai 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Aruppukottai Bypass Maduranthakam 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Aruppukottai Bypass Melmaruvathur 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Bye pass Chennai 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Bye pass Maduranthakam 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Bye pass Melmaruvathur 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Peikulam Chennai 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sathankulam Chennai 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Menganapuram Chennai 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Paramankurichi Chennai 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kurukku Salai Chennai 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eppodumvendran Chennai 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ettayapuram Chennai 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pandalgudi Chennai 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Aruppukottai Bypass Chennai 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
41